1 декабря
Вторник
читать дальше
English League Cup
22:45 Middlesbrough-Everton FC
ESPN (Syndication 902)
-Telstar-15°W 12510 V 7552-Biss
22:45 Manchester City - Hull City
ESPN Latin America Andina
-SES 40°W-3758 L 18500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
African U23 Championship
21:00 Tunisia-Senegal
RTS1
-Eutelsat 7°E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
-Intelsat 24.5°W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
French League 1st Div.
21:00 Angers-Paris Saint-Germain
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5°W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
21:00 Lorient-OGC Nice
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5°W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
Poland Ekstraklasa League
20:00 Ruch Chorzow - Korona Kielce
EuroSport2
-Eutelsat 7°E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
22:30 Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice
EuroSport2
-Eutelsat 7°E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
Italian Cup
17:00 Spezia Calcio-Salernitana
Rai Sport1
-Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
20:00 Torino FC-AC Cesena
Rai Sport1
-Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
23:00 AC Milan-Crotone
Rai Sport2
-Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
French League 2nd Div.
23:00 Dijon-Auxerre
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5°W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 2 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
Multi-Ligue2
23:00 Bourg-Péronnas-Niort
23:00 Red Star-FC Metz
23:00 Creteil-Paris FC
23:00 Le Havre AC -Evian Thonon Gaillard FC
23:00 Stade Laval -Stade Brest 29
23:00 Dijon-Auxerre
23:00 FC Sochaux-AS Nancy Lorraine
23:00 Tours - Clermont
23:00 Valenciennes- AC Ajaccio
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5°W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
beIN Sports 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W -12564 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
Fourth Bundesliga - Sudwest
22:15 Kickers Offenbach-Hessen Kassel
Sport1
-Astra 19.2°E -12480 V 27500 -FTA