1 ноября
Воскресенье
читать дальше
Spanish League Primera Div. 1
14:00 SD Eibar-Rayo Vallecano
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5°W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
22:30 Real Betis-Athletic de Bilbao
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5°W -11054 V 29950-Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
English Premier League
16:30 Everton FC-Sunderland
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ERITV2
Arabsat-5A _ 30.5° East -12730 V 2589-Biss
Türkmenistan Sport HD
-TurkmenÄlem 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Stan Sport
-Intelsat 68.5°E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
19:00 Southampton FC- Bournemouth FC
Diema
-HellasSat 39°E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)
ERITV2
Arabsat-5A _ 30.5° East -12730 V 2589-Biss
Türkmenistan Sport HD (T.B.C)
-TurkmenÄlem 52°E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
Stan Sport
-Intelsat 68.5°E -11014 V 3750 -Biss
German Bundesliga 1st Div.
17:30 VfB Stuttgart-Darmstadt
EuroSport2
-Eutelsat 7°E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
BWTV
-Nile sat7°W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
-Hotbird 13°E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
19:30 Hamburger SV-Hannover 96
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
EuroSport2
-Eutelsat 7°E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
BWTV
-Nile sat7°W -11595 V 27500 -PowerVU
-Hotbird 13°E -11054 H 27500 -PowerVU
French League 1st Div.
16:00 OGC Nice-Lille OSC
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5°W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
19:00 AS Monaco FC-Angers
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5°W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
Italy Serie A
17:00 Genoa CFC-SSC Napoli
beIN Sports 2
-Eutelsat 5°W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
22:45 Lazio-AC Milan
beIN Sports 1
-Eutelsat 5°W -11054 V 29950 -Via4(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
ERITV2 (T.B.C)
Arabsat-5A _ 30.5° East -12730 V 2589-Biss
Belgium Jupiler League
16:30 Sint-Truidense VV-Standard de Liege
Sharjah Sports
-Nilesat 7°W -11977 V 27500 -FTA
Swiss Super League
18:00 St. Gallen-Luzern
SRF Zwei HD / RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RSI La 2 HD / SRF Zwei
-Hotbird 13°E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RTS Deux / RSI La 2
-Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
22:00 Atletico Mineiro-Paulista Corinthians
NKTV Evrokom
-Intelsat 45°E -11509 V 10000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-HellasSat 39°E -11135 V 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
FIFA U-17 World Championship /Quarterfinals
22:00 T.B.D
EuroSport2
-Eutelsat 7°E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
23:00 T.B.D
EuroSport2
-Eutelsat 7°E-11513 H 29900-CW(Digiturk)
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA/CW(DigiTurk)
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
Egyptian League
18:00 Al Is....y-El Dakhleya
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
20:45 Etehad Al Shorta-Haras Al Hedoud
Nile Sport (T.B.C)
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
20:45 Tala'ea El Gaish-Aswan
Nile Sport (T.B.C)
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
Croatia 1.NHL League
19:00 HNK Hajduk Split-HNK Rijeka
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
21:00 NK Slaven Belupo-Inter Zapresic
HNL
-Eutelsat 16°E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
Premier League - Ukraine
18:00 Chernomorets - Steel
2+2
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
20:30 Volyn-Hoverla
2+2
-Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Superleague Greece
18:15 PAS Giannina-Panthrakikos FC Komotini
ANT1 Pacific
-Eutelsat 10°E -11176 H 2220 -FTA
20:30 Panathinaikos-AEK Athens
ANT1 Pacific
-Eutelsat 10°E -11176 H 2220 -FTA