Euro Qualifiers 2020
16:00 Croatia – Wales
W9 Suisse
-Eurobird 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
W9
-Eutelsat 5°W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
Italia 1
-Eutelsat 5°W- 12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
Italia 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W- 12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream)
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
S4C HD
-Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
S4C
-Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
19:00 Russia – San Marino
Perviy kanal
-Express 53°E-11044 V 44950 -FTA
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
19:00 Estonia – Northern Ireland
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
19:00 Finland – Bosnia And Herzegovina
L’Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
19:00 Azerbaijan – Hungary
M4 Sport HD
-Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
19:00 Armenia – Liechtenstein
Armenia TV
-Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
21:45 Greece – Italy
RAI 1
-Eutelsat 5°W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
Rai 1 HD
-Eutelsat 5°W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
L’Équipe HD
-Eutelsat 5°W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
21:45 Scotland – Cyprus
BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4
-Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
21:45 Turkey – France
TRT 3 / TRT Spor
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA
-Eutelsat 7°E-11471 H 30000–FTA
TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
-Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA
-Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
TF-1 Suisse HD
-Eutelsat 33.1°E-12621 V 10058 -FTA
TF1
-Eutelsat 5°W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
BNT 3 HD
-Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
21:45
– Germany
RTL
-Astra 19.2°E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
-Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
Toulon Tournament
16:00 France – U-18 – Guatemala – Olympic
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
FIFA U-20 World Cup
18:30 TBA – TBA
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
21:30 TBA – TBA
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
Major League Soccer USA
22:30 San Jose Earthquakes- FC Dallas
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
FreeSports
-Astra 28.2°E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
02:30 Philadelphia Union – New York Red Bulls
ARENA SPORT 1
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg