7 äåêàáðÿ
×åòâåðã
÷èòàòü äàëüøå
UEFA Europa League
21:00 BSC Young Boys – Skenderbeu
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
21:00 Atalanta – Olympique Lyonnais
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN Brasil HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20°W-12513 H 3319 -PowerVU
-NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
21:00 Medipol Basaksehir F.K – Sporting Braga
TRT 1
-Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
-Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
TRT1 HD
Turksat 42°E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
TRT 4K
Turksat 42°E -10980 V12500 -FTA/Biss
21:00 FC Fastav Zlin – Lokomotiv Moscow
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
21:00 Dynamo Kyiv – Partizan
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
21:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – Ludogorets Razgrad
BNT HD
-Intelsat 60°E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )
-Intelsat 45°E- 11585 V 21411 -FTA (Multistream )
BNT1 HD
-Intelsat 60°E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )
-Intelsat 45°E- 11585 V 21411 -FTA (Multistream )
21:00 Villarreal – Maccabi Tel Aviv
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
21:00 Austria Wien – AEK Athens
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
21:00 FC København – FC Sheriff Tiraspol
ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
23:05 Zorya Luhansk – Athletic de Bilbao
Kanal Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
– Astra 4.8°E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
– Astra 4.8°E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
– Astra 4.8°E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
Idman Azerbaycan
-AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
ARENA SPORT4
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
21:00 HNK Rijeka – AC Milan
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
23:05 Olympique Marseille – Red Bull Salzburg
W9 Suisse
-Eurobird 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
W9
-Hotbird 13°E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
-Eutelsat 5°W-11554 V 29950 -(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
-Eutelsat 5°W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
ESPN +
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
23:05 FC Steaua Bucarest – FC Lugano
RTS Deux HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2)
SRF Zwei HD
-Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
RSI La 2 HD
-Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG)
23:05 Crvena Zvezda – Köln
Sport 1 Deutschland
-Astra 19.2°E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
RTRS
-Eutelsat 16°E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
BNT HD
-Intelsat 60°E -11078 V 8331-FTA (Multistream )
-Intelsat 45°E- 11585 V 21411 -FTA (Multistream )
23:05 Real Sociedad – Zenit St. Petersburg
ARENA SPORT 2
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
ESPN INET HD
-SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Match! TV
-Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss
-Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
-Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
-Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band)
-Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
-Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
23:05 Arsenal – BATE
ARENA SPORT3
-BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
-Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Sport 24 HD
-NSS 20°W-12513 H 3319 -PowerVU
-NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band)
-Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD
-SES 40.5°W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
23:05 SV Zulte Waregem – SS Lazio
TV8
-Eutelsat 12.5°W-12718 H 36510 -FTA (Multistream)
Algerian League 1 Mobilis
19:45 Mouloudia Club d’Alger – USM El Harrach
Canal Algerie
Nile sat 7°W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
Eutelsat 5°W – 11060 H 23700-FTA
Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -FTA
Astra 19.2°E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
Hotbird 13°E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
Programme National
-Nile sat 7°W-11680 H 27500-Biss
-Eutelsat 5°W – 11060 H 23700 -Biss
-Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
Tunisian First League
16:00 JS Kairouanaise – ES Tunis
Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
-Nile Sat 7°W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
-Nile Sat 7°W-11660 V 27500-FTA
-Hotbird 13°E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
-Badr 26°E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
-Eutelsat 12.5°W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
-Aarabsat 30°.5°E-12512 H 8000 -FTA
Egypt Cup
20:00 Haras Al Hedoud – El Zamalek
ON TV Sport
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
ON Sport HD
-Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Nile Sport
-Nile sat 7°W -11843 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports
-Nile sat 7°W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
DMC Sports HD
-Nile sat 7°W- 11449 H 27500 -FTA
Qatar Stars League
16:00 AlSailiya SC – Duhail SC
Alkass ONE HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
18:10 AlKhuraitiat – AlSadd
Alkass Two HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
18:10 AlAhli -Al Rayyan
Alkass One HD
-Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
-Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)